Surname Genealogy Pages

Calendar


Tree:  

    July 2024    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Teresa ATKINS (1795)   Alice Elizabeth Mary BOWDON (1854)   Constance Mary BOWDON (1857)   Bessie Lee BRENT (1867)   Audrey Frances BRIGGS (1907)   Michael C. BRIGGS (1931)   Roderick F. BRIGGS (1932)   Rebecca Frances COLLINS (1860)   Lucy Louisa ELDRIDGE (1896)   Constance Geraldine Duncan E... (1867)   Lucy Emmiline Duncan EVANS (1868)   Francis William EYRE (1848)   Dorothy Mary EYSTON (1906)   Mard Mary Agnes GILLOW (1872)   Eliza HOLDSWORTH (1847)   Reginald William HUGH (1906)   John Hawksley LORY (1867)   Martha Ann MAJOR (1889)   Freda Eleanor MALIM (1883)   Dorothy Leslie Pelham MAYNE (1910)   Eva Catherine MITCHELL (1871)   Leonard Lindsey MITCHELL (1868)   Mary Georgina MITCHELL (1868)   Elizabeth NEILL (1850)   Teresa NEILL (1850)   Eliza OAKES (1841)   Vincent Eyre ONSLOW (1840)   Henry BALGUY (1771)   Audrey Frances BRIGGS (1914)   Michael C. BRIGGS (1931)   Noel Mary BRIGGS (1902)   Mary Jane BUNBURY (1886)   Eleanor Charlotte CASSIDY (1918)   Ann Lizzie CHAMBERS (1950)   Margaret DALY (1896)   Ellen Mary Kathleen EYRE (1991)   Violet Daphne Mouat EYRE (1984)   Albert George GORSUCH (1931)   William Edward GRAINGER (1872)   Pierre Joseph Leon Van GRUTT... (1868)   James HARTLEY (1772)   Alma Agnes KALESKE (1983)   Isabell MEEKS (1637)   Constance NEILL (1882)   Elizabeth NEILL (1890)   Mary NEVILE (1632)   Vernon Lestrange NICHOLS (1938)   Vincent Eyre ONSLOW (1842)   Hannah Mary PARKER (1910)   Basil Wray SCOTT (1957)   Raymond Coape SMITH (1960)   Mary WASTENEYS (1600)   Francis Whytehead LITTLE / A... (1909)   William Ashley RYAN / Henrie... (1932)   Charles James Ussher MORRIS ... (1902)   William Hawtrey WHITE / Muri... (1911)   Alexander Polwhele GODFREY /... (1926)   Alexander D'AGAPEYEFF / Jose... (1924)   Alexander D'AGAPEYEFF / Glad... (1932)   Alexander D'AGAPEYEFF / Rach... (1939)   Sidney RUSS / Mary Priestley... (1917)   Jonathan GALLANT / Edith BRO... (1910)   Hoel KITCHINGMAN / Iris Cath... (1924)   Edward Thomas VAUGHAN / Anni... (1905)   William Egginton BRIGGS / Ma... (1894)   Christopher Pemberton WORSFO... (1942)   Hubert George William ELLIS ... (1925)   Reginald George GREEN / Dais... (1930)   Peter Walter James NUGENT / ... (1947)   Reynold Robert EVANS / Mary ... (1950)   George William BRIMACOMBE / ... (1946)   George Michael GILLOW / Ethe... (1908)   George William F. PRIOR / Wi... (1950)   George GALLANT / Mary CONWAY (1864)   Hannah Mary PARKER / Joseph ... (1865)  

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 14.0.5, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.

Maintained by Bob Eyre.