# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Person ID |
Born/Christened |
Location |
Tree |
1 |
Caroline | I5 | | | USA Early |
2 |
Catherine | I1975 | | | Chap 21 Highfield |
3 |
ABERCROMBY, Francis (Lord Glasford) | I4361 | b. 1654 | | Chap 07 Brickworth |
4 |
ADAM, Charles Wise Whippy | I391 | | | Chap 28 Rampton |
5 |
ADAM, Michael Edward | I523 | | | Chap 28 Rampton |
6 |
ADDISON, Lucy Ann | I27 | | | USA Early |
7 |
AIKEN, Hugh Carlon | I28 | | | USA Early |
8 |
AIKEN, Richard Page | I30 | | | USA Early |
9 |
ALBINSON, Alice | I6984 | b. 1864 | | Chap 12 Ashop |
10 |
ALBINSON, Clara Jane | I6422 | b. Between Jan 1861 and Mar 1861 | Chorlton reg district | Chap 12 Ashop |
11 |
ALLEN, Constance Augustas B | I5390 | b. Between Apr 1872 and Jun 1872 | Lewisham reg district | Chap 05 New Sarum |
12 |
ALLGOOD, Robert Lancelot | I640 | b. 17 Sep 1794 | Nunwick, Northumberland, England | Chap 21 Highfield |
13 |
ALT, Pleasance | I348 | b. 1879 | Kensington, London, Middlesex, England | Chap 21 Highfield |
14 |
ALVEY, Alice | I5597 | b. Between Apr 1866 and Jun 1866 | Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England | Chap 14 Rayton |
15 |
ALVEY, Alice | I58 | b. Between Apr 1866 and Jun 1866 | Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England | Strays DBY Tibshelf |
16 |
ANDERTON, Grace | I4004 | | | Chap 06 Great Chalfield |
17 |
ANNESLEY, Francis | I5540 | | | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
18 |
ARCHER, Catherine | I177 | | | Chap 29 Higlow |
19 |
ARCHER, Charlotte | I184 | | | Chap 29 Higlow |
20 |
ARCHER (NEWTON), Michael | I5441 | | | Chap 29 Higlow |
21 |
ARCHER-HOUBLON, Frederick | I5480 | b. 30 Sep 1816 | | Chap 29 Higlow |
22 |
ARCHER-HOUBLON, Jacob | I5468 | b. 10 Feb 1805 | | Chap 29 Higlow |
23 |
ARCHER-HOUBLON, Richard | I5479 | b. 26 Oct 1814 | | Chap 29 Higlow |
24 |
ARCHER-HOUBLON (EYRE), Charles | I188 | b. 13 Oct 1806 | Hallingbury, Essex, England | Chap 29 Higlow |
25 |
ARMIT, Charity | I6209 | | | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
26 |
ARMIT, John Christopher Giffard | I5468 | b. 14 Jan 1850 | Ireland | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
27 |
ARMIT, William Fancourt Giffard | I6276 | b. Abt 1915 | | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
28 |
ARMITAGE, Charles | I6316 | | | Chap 12 Ashop |
29 |
ARMYTAGE, Charlotte | I77 | | | Chap 28 Rampton |
30 |
ARNOLD, Florence Ethel | I944 | | | Strays LIN Firsby |
31 |
ARNOLD, Lucy | I6576 | b. 1838 | | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
32 |
ARNOLDSON, Naomi Patricia | I6445 | | | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
33 |
ARUNDELL, Henry Benedict | I292 | b. 12 Nov 1804 | Irnham Hall, Irnham, Lincolnshire, England | Chap 21 Highfield |
34 |
ARUNDELL, John Francis | I291 | b. 28 Dec 1831 | Wardour Castle, Wardour, Tisbury, Wiltshire, England | Chap 21 Highfield |
35 |
ASHHURST, Richard Lewis | I7 | | | USA Kensington |
36 |
ASHMORE, Charlotte | I1233 | | | Chap 10 North Lees |
37 |
ASHMORE, Charlotte | I1355 | b. Abt 1799 | | Chap 12 Ashop |
38 |
ASKEW, Catherine | I34 | | | USA Early |
39 |
ASKEW, Isaac Blackfan | I38 | | | USA Early |
40 |
ASKEW, Rebecca W | I50 | | | USA Early |
41 |
ATHERTON, Florence A | I56 | | | USA Early |
42 |
ATKINSON, Alice | I820 | b. 26 Nov 1895 | | Strays LIN Firsby |
43 |
ATKINSON, Charles E | I1702 | b. 1869 | Iowa, USA | Strays LIN Firsby |
44 |
ATKINSON, Frederick J | I1703 | b. 1871 | Iowa, USA | Strays LIN Firsby |
45 |
ATKINSON, Henry Lincoln | I1700 | b. 1865 | Iowa, USA | Strays LIN Firsby |
46 |
ATKINSON, John Richard | I744 | | | Strays LIN Firsby |
47 |
AUCHINLECK, Cerise Eleanor D Gordon | I5628 | b. Between Oct 1888 and Dec 1888 | Edmonton reg district | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
48 |
AUCHINLECK, Claude John Eyre | I5626 | b. 21 Jun 1884 | 89 Victoria Road, Aldershot, Hampshire, England | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
49 |
AUCHINLECK, Lt John Claude Alexander R.H.A. | I4638 | b. Abt 1835 | Ireland | Chap 08 Eyrecourt |
50 |
AUNGIER, Charles | I427 | b. 29 Oct 1881 | Dublin County Dublin Ireland | Chap 21 Highfield |